KNDB eerste klasse A 2019-2020

 

05-10-2019   Damkring Emmeloord        -           Lelystad                                          11-09

 

19-10-2019   Lelystad                                  -           Damcobinatie Frieslân                10-10

 

09-11-2019   Roden/Leek                           -           Lelystad                                           07-13

 

23-11-2019   MTB Hoogeveen 2                -           Lelystad                                          12-08

 

07-12-2019   Lelystad                                -           Dokkum                                            15-05

 

21-12-2019   BDV Borne                             -           Lelystad                                            10-10

 

04-01-2020   Lelystad                                -           Oerterp-Drachten                          08-12

 

18-01-2020   Eye-t Webdesign                 -           Lelystad                                           10-10

 

01-02-2020   Lelystad                                -           EDC Enschede                                04-16

 

15-02-2020   Hijken DTC 3                        -           Lelystad                                           12-08

 

29-02-2020   Lelystad                               -           Witte van Moort 2                          ...-...

 

 

 

onder voorbehoud

 

 

   

LELYSTAD 1

 

Provinciaal

   
               
 

P.O.D.B.

 

HOOFDKLASSE WEST

 

2019-2020

   
               

ronde 1

14-okt

ma

DSS Zwartsluis 1

-

Lelystad 1

6-6

 

               

ronde 2

29-okt

 

Lelystad 1

 

vrij

 

 

               

ronde 3

19-nov

di

Lelystad 1

-

Eye-T Webd/OG 2

8-4

 

               

ronde 4

3-dec

di

Lelystad 1

-

DEZ/NGKZ 1                

6-6

 

               

ronde 5

14-jan

di

Lelystad 1

-

SSS Kampen 1    

7-5

 

               

ronde 6

6-feb

do

Dronten 1

-

Lelystad 1

6-6  
               

ronde 7

10-feb

ma

Eye-T Webd/OG 1

-

Lelystad 1

10-2  
               

 

     

LELYSTAD 2

 

Provinciaal

     
                 

ronde 1

7-okt

ma

Eye-T Webd/OG 3

-

Lelystad 2

 5-7

 

 
                 

ronde 2

29-okt

 

Lelystad 2

-

vrij

 

 

 
                 

ronde 3

12-nov

di

Lelystad 2

-

SSS Kampen 2

 4-8

 

 
                 

ronde 4

2-dec

ma

HartholtOlie/DOS

-

Lelystad 2

 5-7

 

 
                 

ronde 5

 

          4-febr

 di

Lelystad 2

-

O&O Genemuiden

 4-8

 

 
                 

ronde 6

7-jan

di

Lelystad 2

-

Eye-T Webd/OG 3

 7-5

 

 
                 

ronde 7

   

Lelystad 2

-

vrij

     
                 

ronde 8

28-jan

di

SSS Kampen 2

-

Lelystad 2

 7-5

 

 
                 

ronde 9

18-feb

di

Lelystad 2

 -

HartholtOlie/DOS

 2-10

-

 
                 

ronde 10

2-mrt

ma

O&O Genemuiden

 

Lelystad 2

 

-

 
                 

 

 
Indeling Nationale Competitie 1e klasse A KNDB 2019-2020 

 

BVD Borne

https://www.bornsedamvereniging.nl/ 

   

Damcombinatie Frieslân 2            Oenkerk

https://www.kndb.nl/verenigingen/dv0248/    

   

Damkring Emmeloord

https://nl-nl.facebook.com/dk.emmeloord/

   

Dokkum

https://www.kndb.nl/verenigingen/dv0244/

   

EDC Enschede

http://www.enschedesedamclub.nl/

   

Eye-t Webdesign

http://www.damclub-onsgenoegen.nl/index.php

   

Lelystad

https://damclublelystad.jimdo.com/   

   

Hijken DTC 3

https://www.hijkendtc.nl/     

   

MTB Hoogeveen

https://www.damclubhoogeveen.nl/toernooien/index.php  

   

Oerterp Drachten

https://www.dcoerterp.nl/  

   

Roden Leek

http://damclubrodenleek.nl/

   

Witte van Moort 2

http://www.damclubwittevanmoort.nl/